第8回中区4S1W団体リーグABC=XYZ(中スポーツセンター)
令和元年11月3日(日)
SHIP(A)VS 藤クラブ
小林朋 VS 新谷
11− 6
11− 5
13−15
11− 9
吉田 VS 儘田
11− 9
9−11
11− 9
4−11
8−11
小曽根・小林朋 VS 十河・新谷
11− 2
11− 7
11− 9
吉田 VS 十河
11− 4
11− 5
11− 3
SHIP(A)VS BRAVE
小林朋 VS 江川
9−11
9−11
4−11
吉田 VS 鈴木
6−11
8−11
9−11
小曽根・小林朋 VS 藤川・江川
9−11
6−11
8−11
SHIP(A)VS ユーティエム
小曽根 VS 奥山
11− 2
4−11
10−12
7−11
吉田 VS 渡辺
12−10
5−11
6−11
4−11
小曽根・小林朋 VS 村上・渡辺
8−11
11− 7
12−10
11− 7
小林朋 VS 奥山
11− 4
9−11
11− 8
11− 3
吉田 VS 村上
11− 9
6−11
11− 4
9−11
10−12
SHIP(A)VS FREE STOROKE(A)
小林朋 VS 中田
4−11
11− 9
11− 9
11− 9
吉田 VS 崎山
10−12
7−11
12−10
11− 3
10−12
小曽根・小林朋 VS 西山・中田
11− 8
5−11
11− 8
9−11
7−11
小曽根 VS 崎山
4−11
7−11
14−12
17−15
12−10
吉田 VS 西山
11− 5
4−11
10−12
11− 6
7−11
SHIP(B)VS すみれ会
佐藤 VS 北口
11− 3
11− 2
11− 5
河野 VS 青木
12−10
11− 8
5−11
9−11
11− 6
吉村・佐藤 VS 宍戸・青木
11− 8
10−12
11− 6
11− 9
SHIP(B)VS いちょう会
河野 VS 槙島
11− 5
11− 7
11− 5
吉村 VS 川辺
9−11
11− 8
11− 5
11− 6
吉村・佐藤 VS 長野・槙島
11− 6
11− 8
11− 8
SHIP(B) VS Allives(C)
河野 VS 金子
9−11
6−11
11− 8
5−11
佐藤 VS 五十嵐
11− 9
6−11
12−10
11− 6
吉村・佐藤 VS 横山・五十嵐
11− 5
11− 8
12−10
河野 VS 横山
5−11
11− 8
11− 5
9−11
13−11
おまけ
吉村 VS 金子
11− 8
10−12
6−11
6−11
SHIP(B) VS MERAN(A)
河野 VS 服部
10−12
5−11
11− 9
9−11
佐藤 VS 野川
11− 5
20−18
12−10
吉村・佐藤 VS 小山内・服部
3−11
9−11
11− 8
8−11
河野 VS 小山内
13−11
9−11
4−11
5−11
吉村 VS 野川
11− 2
11− 8
11− 5
SHIP(B) VS さくらクラブ(B)
佐藤 VS 由井
11− 7
11− 2
12−10
河野 VS 石井
11− 9
9−11
4−11
5−11
吉村・佐藤 VS 松野・由井
11− 8
11− 8
11− 7
吉村 VS 石井
7−11
5−11
8−11
河野 VS 松野
9−11
11− 8
5−11
11− 9
11− 9
SHIP(C) VS チームだいせん
井上 VS 根本
8−11
5−11
7−11
中村 VS 小澤
9−11
3−11
11− 4
9−11
中村・芦原 VS 藤井・小澤
18−20
11−13
11− 8
11− 7
11− 8
井上 VS 藤井
11− 7
11− 4
15−13
芦原 VS 根本
5−11
9−11
11− 6
11− ?
12−10
SHIP(C) VS 東芝(B)
中村 VS 藤本
10−12
11− 8
11− 6
11− 5
芦原 VS 清水
11− 8
11− 8
9−11
11− 8
中村・井上 VS 崎浜・清水
9−11
7−11
10−12
芦原 VS 崎浜
11− 5
12−10
11− 6
SHIP(C) VS Haswell
井上 VS 中郡
13−11
9−11
11− 4
11− 9
芦原 VS 北村
12−10
11− 9
11−13
11− 6
中村・井上 VS 斉藤・中郡
11− 5
11− 5
7−11
11− 9
SHIP(C) VS Allives(D)
井上 VS 石川
11− 3
11− 6
11− 8
芦原 VS 蟹山
8−11
11− 4
5−11
9−11
中村・井上 VS 末成・蟹山
11− 7
11− 8
11− 7
芦原 VS 末成
11− 5
10−12
11− 9
11− 6
SHIP(C) VS ねぎま倶楽部(C)
中村 VS 水上
11− 7
11− 4
12−10
芦原 VS 斉藤
7−11
16−14
9−11
11− 9
6−11
中村・井上 VS 佐伯・斉藤
10−12
8−11
8−11
芦原 VS 佐伯
11− 5
11− 3
6−11
7−11
10−12
SHIP(D) VS 日立TC
篠原 VS 吉原
11− 9
11− 5
11− 5
杉谷 VS 藤原
11− 4
11− 8
11− 9
小出・杉谷 VS 利岡・吉原
11− 2
11− 2
11− 2
SHIP(D) VS Haswell
篠原 VS 岩本
10−12
11− 4
11− 8
11− 5
杉谷 VS 八谷
11− 6
11− 5
11− 9
小出・杉谷 VS 中井・岩本
11− 5
10−12
11− 9
11− 5
SHIP(D) VS 錦クラブ(A)
杉谷 VS 高橋
7−11
8−11
12−10
11− 5
11− 8
篠原 VS 小西
11− 8
11− 5
11− 2
小出・杉谷 VS 石田・高橋
11− 4
11− 6
11− 6
SHIP(D) VS 日下スポーツ
杉谷 VS 有村
7−11
6−11
2−11
篠原 VS 能島
7−11
8−11
11− 6
11−13
小出・杉谷 VS 丸山・能島
7−11
11− 5
11− 8
9−11
11− 3
篠原 VS 丸山
11− 9
4−11
3−11
11− 7
3−11